Michele Alford
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1134
Leah Anderson
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1108
Abigail Anker
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1384
Ana Benavides
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1372
Kimberly Black
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7418
Bonnie Brown
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kaitlyn Bruce-Scellato
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1150
John Cartwright
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kimberly Cenicola
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,7202
Sharon Cohen
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1173
Katherine Colella
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1150
Helen Corveleyn
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1133
Susanne D'Amore
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1176
Ellen Davis
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1153
Elizabeth Deamer
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7313
Maria DeFrank
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1401
Michael DeLorenzo
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1144
Val Demiri
Behavior Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,5404
Jennifer Devereaux
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1160
Lauren Devine
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1114
Robert Dispoto
Campus Safety Officer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,7802
Michelle Domboski
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Denise Elliott
School Nurse
Health Services
609-737-4000,7216
Katharine Elliott
Media Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,7213
Susanne Field
Physical Therapist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,1345
Anne Fishman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1368
Rachel Fleisher
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1258
David Friedrich
Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,7000
Sujata Gangopadhyay
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Mary Giallella
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Carlos Gonzalez
Night Custodian
Facilities
Lou Anne Griffiths
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Allison Hamer
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1026
Michelle Hamilton
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1170
Kymberli Harjes-Velez
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1168
Paula Hearle
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,7702
Wendy Heiser
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1413
Alicia Higgins
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1161
Tara Hindman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1007
Marci Josephson
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7315
Mary Krysiak
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Catherine Kulp
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1143
Ashlie Lance
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1028
Lori Leopardi
Social Worker
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7309
Adrienne Lyman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1137
Lauren Macinsky
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1231
Kathryn Maloney
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1165
Kristin McConkey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Chelsea McLane
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1032
Andrea McMenamin
Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7205
Shula Melker
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1029
James Mikijanic
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Janet Mills
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1141
Allyson Mooney
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1151
Patricia Mulligan
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1171
Andrea Needham
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1268
Victoria Obst
Technology Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,7511
Christina Occhiogrosso
Teacher
Teachers
Eric Oshman
Teacher
Teachers
Amy Parker
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,7206
Lauryn Pecht
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Dana Pontani
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1251
Earl Queen
Night Custodian
Facilities
Renee Ranke
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Jennie Rizzi
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,6260
Simone Rodriguez
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Rose Ryel
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Claudia Scotti
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1145
Kelly Shillaber
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1231
Mary Louise Sked
Teacher
Teachers
Jacqueline Sterchele
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1158
Kelsey Sylvester
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1387
Antoinette Tighe
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7204
Andres Torres
Custodian
Facilities
Paul Wesley
Night Custodian
Facilities
Brynne Zachow
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1035
Jason Zegarski
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1047